Handwerker Innungen

Lippe

INNUNGSBETRIEBE NACH ORTEN:

Altenbeken
Birgit Evers
Friseurmeisterin
Hüttenstr. 100 | 33184 Altenbeken
Tel: 05255-4839766
Nicole Niedermeyer
Bahnhofstr. 2 | 33184 Altenbeken
Tel: 05255-242
Augustdorf
Karin Räker
Friseurmeisterin
Pivitsheider Str. 6 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-899366 | E-Mail: info@friseur-raeker.de
Sirkku Mai
Friseurmeisterin
Haustenbecker Str. 3 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-1236 | E-Mail: Sirkku.Mai@t-online.de
Lisa Hochmuth-Mönnikes
Friseurmeisterin
Stukenbrocker Str. 2 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-8997015 | E-Mail: lisa.moennikes@web.de
Helmut und Manfred Bebber
Kfz.-Technik
Imkerweg 16 a | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-897562 | E-Mail: manulli@freenet.de
Thomas Erfkamp
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Pivitsheider Str. 143 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-899992 | E-Mail: info@autofit-erfkamp.de | Web: https://www.autofit-erfkamp.de
Andreas Hildebrand
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Ostring 24 | 32832 Augustdorf
Günter Schröder
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Waldstr. 46 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-7495 | E-Mail: schroeder-malermeister@online.de
Thorsten Jung
Gas- u.Wasserinstallateurmeister
Gartenstr. 2 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-99920 | E-Mail: info@jung-augustdorf.de | Web: https://www.jung-augustdorf.de
Hega-Türen GmbH & Co. KG
Nord-West-Ring 41 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-221 | E-Mail: rgerdt@hega-tueren.de | Web: https://hega-tueren.de
Jugendsiedlung Heidehaus e.V.
Dachsweg 1 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-60729 | E-Mail: info@jgs-heidehaus.de | Web: https://www.jgs-heidehaus.de
Jugendsiedlung Heidehaus e.V.
Dachsweg 1 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-60729 | E-Mail: info@jgs-heidehaus.de | Web: https://www.jgs-heidehaus.de
Jugendsiedlung Heidehaus e.V.
Dachsweg 1 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-60729 | E-Mail: info@jgs-heidehaus.de | Web: https://www.jgs-heidehaus.de
Jürgens Elektronic GmbH
Nord-West-Ring 26a | 32832 Augustdorf
Andreas Albrecht
Industriestr. 5 | 32832 Augustdorf
Rehm Malermeister GmbH
Pivitsheider Str. 51 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-7929 | E-Mail: info@malerrehm.de | Web: https://www.malerrehm.de
Blome Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
Haustenbecker Str. 62 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-897585 | E-Mail: info@blome-bedachungen.de | Web: https://www.blome-bedachungen.de
Viktor Funk
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Pivitsheider Str. 80 | 32832 Augustdorf
Benjamin Hamm – Hamm Haustechnik
Installateur- u. Heizungsbauermeister
Stukenbrocker Str. 2 | 32832 Augustdorf
Tel: 05237-8985550 | E-Mail: info@hamm-haustechnik.de | Web: https://hamm-haustechnik.de
Steiger Elektroinstallationen GmbH
Lopshorner Weg 3 | 32832 Augustdorf
Bad Lippspringe
Nadine Sagemüller
Friseurmeisterin
Lange Str. 2 a | 33175 Bad Lippspringe
Tel: 05252-51115 | E-Mail: sagemueller.n@web.de
Stefanie Hoffmann
Bielefelder Str. 39 | 33175 Bad Lippspringe
Tel: 05252-6802
Bad Salzuflen
Gentemann Automobile GmbH
Max-Planck-Str. 101a | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-20350 | E-Mail: info@gentemann.info | Web: https://www.gentemann-automobile.de
Hoberg & Co GmbH
Kfz.-Mechanik
Buschortstr. 46 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Thomas Arend
Kfz-Mechanikermeister
Ahmser Str. 57 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-977688 | E-Mail: info@kfz-arend.de | Web: https://www.kfz-arend.de
Autohaus Buchholz GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 13 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Rainer Pagel
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Herforder Str. 43 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Jörg Sander
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Lagesche Str. 2 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-9601850 | E-Mail: joerg@sander-kfz.de | Web: http://www.sander-kfz.de
Auto Bollhöfer Service GmbH
Daimlerstr. 1 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-92720 | E-Mail: info@auto-bollhoefer.de | Web: https://www.auto-bollhoefer.de
GBZ-Gerhard Brand GmbH & Co.KG
Bauunternehmen, Zimmerei
Auf der Heide 27 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-12312 | E-Mail: info@brand-bauzentrale.de | Web: http://brand-bauzentrale.de
Bernhard Wöhler
Zimmerermeister
Heidenloh 60 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-797403 | E-Mail: zimmerei.woehler@t-online.de
TBS Sundermann & Skiba Werkzeug-
bau GmbH
Hans-Böckler-Str. 3 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Mensendiek Bau-GmbH
Lockhauser Str. 41 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-3648450 | E-Mail: mensendiek-bau@outlook.de | Web: https://www.mensendiek-bau.de
Peter Cuypers
Maurermeister
Leopoldshöher Str. 39 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05208-7265 | E-Mail: cuypers01@aol.com
Lücke & Hübner Fliesen Bau GmbH
Industriestr. 17 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-2529 | E-Mail: info@luecke-huebner.de | Web: http://luecke-huebner.de
Berkenkamp + Wüllner GmbH + Co. KG
Am Lockhauserbaum 2 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Hackel Bau GmbH
Werler Str. 54 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-91380 | E-Mail: info@hackel-bau.de | Web: http://www.hackel-bau.de
Bauunternehmen Moritz GmbH & Co. KG
Siemensstr. 27 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-12534 | E-Mail: info@moritzbau.de | Web: https://www.moritzbau.de
H.D.G. Dachtechnik GmbH
Wülferheide 11 a | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-97620 | E-Mail: info@hdg-dachtechnik.de | Web: https://www.hdg-dachtechnik.de
WWR – Flach- und Steildach GmbH
Ahmser Str. 4 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-7672 | E-Mail: info@wwr-dach.de | Web: https://wwr-dach.de
Engelhardt GmbH
Heldmanstr. 13 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-81314 | E-Mail: info@engelhardt-bs.de | Web: https://engelhardt-bs.de
C + W Sandmann GmbH
Dachdeckerei
Oststr. 61 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-797280 | E-Mail: cw@teleos-web.de | Web: http://www.cw-sandmann.de
Thomas Zachert GmbH
Liebigstr. 6 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-998950 | E-Mail: info@team-zachert.de | Web: https://team-zachert.de
Holger Menke
Am Hellweg 15 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-8075910 | E-Mail: info@gutachter-menke.de | Web: https://gutachter-menke.de
Cord Lukowski Dachdeckerei GmbH
Bekampstr. 21 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-70229 | E-Mail: C.Lukowski@t-online.de
Udo Heuke GmbH & Co. KG
Haustechnische Anlagen
Industriestr. 7 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Udo Heuke GmbH & Co. KG
Haustechnische Anlagen
Industriestr. 7 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Ulrich Rhiemeier
Elektro-u. Sanitärtechnik
Albrecht-Bicker-Str. 3 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-2711 | E-Mail: info@spanl-gerhard.de
Kelle GmbH & Co. KG
Elektroinstallationen
Alt-Sylbacher-Weg 16 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-21348 | E-Mail: kelle.gmbh@gmx.net
Göke GmbH & Co. KG
Lemgoer Str. 30 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Göke GmbH & Co. KG
Lemgoer Str. 30 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
elektro Leichtweiss GmbH & Co KG
Hans-Böckler-Str. 2 a | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Gürtler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Waldemeinestr. 45 a | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Pauli GmbH & Co. KG
Oerlinghauser Str. 23 - 25 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-62920 | E-Mail: info@pauli-sanitaer.de | Web: https://www.pauli-sanitaer.de
Robin Klemme
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Siemensstr. 101 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-364444 | E-Mail: info@rklemme.de | Web: http://www.klemme-elektro.de
Fanenbruck GmbH & Co. KG
Otto-Hahn-Str. 44 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-95630 | E-Mail: info@fanenbruck.de | Web: https://www.fanenbruck.de
Fanenbruck GmbH & Co. KG
Otto-Hahn-Str. 44 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-95630 | E-Mail: info@fanenbruck.de | Web: https://www.fanenbruck.de
Zeliha Güzelcelioglu
Friseurmeisterin
Lange Str. 7 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-3669865 | E-Mail: zeliha1958@hotmail.de
Pia Maria Zimmer-Ahringhoff
Friseurmeisterin
Am Markt 9 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Elke Schüler
Krumme Weide 59 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-84728
Karl-Heinz Röttgen
Friseurmeister
Hoffmannstr. 17 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-400092 | E-Mail: post@karobi.de
Sonja Peters
Friseurmeisterin
Lange Str. 10 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Heike Eckhoff
Friseurmeisterin
Krumme Weide 47 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-83240 | E-Mail: heike.eckhoff@web.de
Sandra Mawson
Friseurmeisterin
Begastr. 10 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-81218 | E-Mail: kontakt@sandra-mawson.de | Web: https://www.sandra-mawson.de
Iris Klapper
Friseurmeisterin
Heinrich-Büscher-Str. 39 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-72356 | E-Mail: iris.klapper@web.de
Dirk Otto
Bielefelder Str. 1 d | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-977855 | E-Mail: dirkotto1964@googlemail.com
B & T Malerwerkstätten GmbH & Co. KG
Mühlenweg 1 b | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-17609 | E-Mail: info@maler-owl.de | Web: https://www.maler-owl.de
Malerbetrieb Peter Hollmann,
Inh. Maler- u. Lackierermeister Olaf Kunz
Pappelweg 1 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-13997 | E-Mail: malerhollmann-kunz@gmx.de | Web: https://www.malerhollmann.de
Thomas Schlewing
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Knonweg 4 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-82122 | E-Mail: malermeister.schlewing@online.de
Hermann Tittel
Zentralh.-u.Lüftungsbauermeister
Hermannstr. 20 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-939800 | E-Mail: HT@tittel24.de | Web: https://tittel24.de
Stefan Hildebrand
Installateur- u.Heizungsb.meister
Stettiner Str. 4 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-707730 | E-Mail: info@sh-installation.de | Web: https://www.sh-installation.de
Hans-Jürgen Mirbach GmbH & Co. KG
Sanitär-, Heizungs- u. Elektrotechnik
Uferstr. 19 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Hans-Jürgen Mirbach GmbH & Co. KG
Sanitär-, Heizungs- u. Elektrotechnik
Uferstr. 19 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Detlef Möller
Gas- u. Wasserinstallateurmeister
Am Markt 19 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Markus Meier
Kriegerheide 6 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-929198 | E-Mail: info@meister-meier.de | Web: https://www.meister-meier.de
Hermsmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Siemensstr. 22 - 24 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-10277 | E-Mail: info@hermsmeier-bs.de | Web: https://www.hermsmeier-bs.de
Wilfried Schreiber
Installat.-/Heizungsbauermeister
Bielefelder Str. 24 a | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Riflex Möbel GmbH
Am Hasselbruch 16 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05208-427 | E-Mail: info@riflex-moebel.de | Web: http://www.riflex-moebel.de
R. u. W. Köster GmbH
Tischlerei
Industriestr. 19 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-21753 | E-Mail: info@holzline-koester.de | Web: https://holzline-koester.de
F. u. W. Stocksieker GmbH & Co. KG
Labormöbel
Oerlinghauser Str. 143 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-3696950 | E-Mail: info@stocksieker.eu | Web: http://www.stocksieker.eu
Alen Budinski
Tischlermeister
Funekestr. 1 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-921163 | E-Mail: info@budinski.de | Web: http://www.budinski.de
Andreas Huep und Martin Frickmeier GbR
Heerserheider Str. 31 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-921472 | E-Mail: info@huep-frickmeier.de | Web: https://www.huep-frickmeier.de
Dirk Berkemeier
Tischler- u. Zimmerermeister
Alte Dorfstr. 15 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Uwe Menke
Ahmser Str. 4 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-797352 | E-Mail: info@derbautischler.de | Web: https://www.derbautischler.de
Dirk Lühmann
Tischlermeister
Auf der Breden 21 A | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Fette GmbH
Metallbau
Max-Planck-Str. 89 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-28070 | E-Mail: info@fette-bs.de | Web: https://fette-bs.de
Metallbau Milde GmbH
Nordheider Weg 17 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05232-4144 | E-Mail: info@milde-metallbau.de | Web: https://www.milde-metallbau.de
Olaf Meiners Haustechnik UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Alt-Sylbacher-Weg 3 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Hetland & Sohn GmbH
Pappelweg 1 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05221-282420 | E-Mail: info@hetland-sohn.de | Web: https://www.hetland-sohn.de
Bobe & Spellmeier
GmbH & Co. KG
Alte Landstr. 32 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-961640 | E-Mail: info@bobe-spellmeier.de | Web: http://www.bobe-spellmeier.de
Spellmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Alte Landstr. 43 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-2443 | E-Mail: info@spellmeier.de | Web: https://spellmeier.de
Hans-Jochem Peter
Kottenbrede 7 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-76598 | E-Mail: jochem.peter@t-online.de
Elektro Josupeit GmbH & Co. KG
Max-Planck-Str. 34 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-921236 | E-Mail: info@elektro-josupeit.de | Web: https://www.elektro-josupeit.de
Uwe Jungeblut
Winzerweg 7 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-989090 | E-Mail: uwe-jungeblut@t-online.de
MW Malerbetrieb Müller & Sohn GmbH
Mozartstr. 25 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-636505 | E-Mail: info@mw-mueller.de | Web: https://mw-mueller.de
Mathias Weber
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Papenhauser Str. 7a | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-2402 | E-Mail: maler.mathiasweber@t-online.de
Korte + Wächter Malerbetrieb GmbH
Uferstr. 21 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-91790890 | E-Mail: info@korte-waechter.de | Web: https://korte-waechter.de
Rainer Rudolph Dachdecker GmbH
Hermannstr. 12 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-58905 | E-Mail: info@rainer-rudolph.de | Web: https://www.rainer-rudolph.de
Dachdecker Gläßner GmbH
Max-Planck-Str. 25 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Elix Unruh
Unruh Maschinen-& Werkzeugbau
Max-Planck-Str. 27 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
J. & B. Kfz-Service GmbH
Herforder Str. 71 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-93000 | E-Mail: j-b-kfz@t-online.de
praboo GmbH & Co. KG
Alte Landstr. 5 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-803180 | E-Mail: info@praboo.de | Web: https://www.praboo.de
Marcel Bühring
Tischlermeister
Cäcilienstr. 2 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Hense GmbH & Co. KG
Salzufler Str. 7 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-13416 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-hense.de | Web: https://www.autohaus-hense.de
Johann Schütz GmbH & Co. KG
Heerser Weg 1 b | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Eikmeier & Knorr GmbH
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb
Ahmser Str. 24 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-707862 | E-Mail: info@eikmeier-knorr.de | Web: https://www.eikmeier-knorr.de
Krone & Deppe GmbH & Co. KG
Lohheide 8 | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-9440705 | E-Mail: info@krone-deppe.de | Web: https://www.krone-deppe.de
artecucina Möbelmanufaktur
GmbH & Co. KG
Osterstr. 46 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05222-9444360 | E-Mail: info@artecucina-moebel.de | Web: https://www.artecucina.de
Dachdecker Gläßner GmbH
Max-Planck-Str. 25 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Daniel Heisler
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Auf der Schlingheide 2 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 0176-74760123 | E-Mail: info@malerbetrieb-heisler.de | Web: https://malerbetriebheisler.de
Kevin Lecher
Installat.-/ Heizungsbauermeister
Biemser Str. 99 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
| E-Mail: kevinlecher@web.de
Stuckmann Solar GmbH
Pillenbrucher Str. 21 c | 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 05266-8183 | E-Mail: info@stuckmannsolar.de | Web: https://www.stuckmann-solar.de
IT Solartechnik UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Enzianstraße 31 | 32105 Bad Salzuflen
Tel: 0174-9486609 | E-Mail: info@it-solartechnik.de | Web: https://www.it-solartechnik.de
Bogaert Bedachungen UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Bohlenstr. 17 | 32107 Bad Salzuflen
Bad Wünnenberg
Petra Rehaag
Friseurmeisterin
Paderborner Str. 5 | 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
Tel: 02957-1424 | E-Mail: petra.rehaag@t-online.de | Web: https://www.figaro-haaren.de
Thomas Liebing
Friseurmeister
Mittelstr. 27 | 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
Tel: 02953-8083
Peter Sprenger
Friseurmeister
Heuweg 5 | 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
Tel: 02953-8813 | E-Mail: friseur-psprenger@outlook.de
Barntrup
Autohaus Klaus Brodowski GmbH & Co. KG
Alverdisser Str. 22 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05235-501500 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-brodowski.de | Web: https://autohaus-brodowski.de
Udo Rothbauer
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Hamelner Str. 49 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-953281 | E-Mail: info@kfz-rothbauer.de | Web: https://www.kfz-rothbauer.de
Autohaus Sievert GmbH
Hamelner Str. 60 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-2080 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-sievert.de | Web: https://sievert.seat.de
Olaf Wrobel
Kfz-Mechanikermeister
Südhagen 3 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05262-838 | E-Mail: olaf.wrobel.kfz@t-online.de
Autoservice Wesemann GmbH & Co. KG
Frettholz 1 | 32683 Barntrup
Stefan Liedtke
Dachdeckermeister
Lindenstr. 4 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05262-9958172 | E-Mail: stefan-liedtke-ddm@t-online.de | Web: https://stefanliedtke.com
Stefan Grote Bedachungs-GmbH
Herrengarten 2 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05262-9960546 | E-Mail: info@grote-bedachung.de | Web: https://www.grote-bedachung.de
Ernst-August Plöger
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Hamelner Str. 41 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-4622 | E-Mail: info@ploeger-etechnik.de | Web: http://www.ploeger-etechnik.de
H. Sundergeld GmbH & Co. KG
Elektrotechnik, Fernmeldeanl.
Im Wied 12 | 32683 Barntrup
Olaf Bögeholz
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Bergkamp 2 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-8594 | E-Mail: info@elektro-soelter.de | Web: https://www.elektro-soelter.de
Ralf Friedrich
Maler- und Lackierer-Meister
Hamelner Str.47 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-2377 | E-Mail: friedrich-autolackiererei@t-online.de
Christoph Rey e.K.
Inhaber Rene David
Mittelstr. 53 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-2244 | E-Mail: rey-david@web.de | Web: https://www.rey-david.de
Höwing GmbH & Co. KG
Tischlerei
Am Betonwerk 6 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-9560230 | E-Mail: info@hoewing-gmbh.de | Web: https://www.hoewing-gmbh.de
Sundermann GmbH & Co.
Industriestr. 2 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05262-94720 | E-Mail: info@sundermann.info | Web: https://www.sundermann.info
Klippenstein & Kryker GmbH & Co. KG
Im Kälbertal 30 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-953967 | E-Mail: kk.gbr@t-online.de
B & S Tiefbau Gesellschaft mit
beschränkter Haftung
Hellenweg 3 | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-946534 | E-Mail: info@bstiefbau.de | Web: https://www.bstiefbau.de
Drewes Systems GmbH & Co. KG
Frettholz 3 a | 32683 Barntrup
Tel: 05263-954670 | E-Mail: info@drewes.systems | Web: https://www.drewes.systems
Blomberg
Jürgen Mengedoht
Maurermeister
Am Diestelbach 19 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-6839 | E-Mail: info@mengedoht-bau.de | Web: https://mengedoht-bau.de
Kraus GmbH Elektromotoren
Schmuckenberger Weg 24 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-95490 | E-Mail: info@kraus24.de | Web: https://www.kraus24.de
Elektro M. Stock GmbH & Co. KG
Voechtingstr. 4 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-97033 | E-Mail: info@elektro-stock.net | Web: https://blomberg-elektro.de
Thomas Lange
Kurzer Steinweg 24 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-1217 | E-Mail: t.lange562@gmail.com
Sigrid Schäfer
Friseurmeisterin
Langer Steinweg 1 | 32825 Blomberg
Hermann Hache GmbH & Co. KG
VW-Audi-Vertragshändler
Auf den Kreuzen 12 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-96100 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-hache.de | Web: https://autohaus-hache.de
Autohaus G. Niere GmbH & Co. KG
Alte Chaussee 11 - 13 | 32825 Blomberg
Dietmar Dux
Kfz.-Mech.-Meister
Nederlandstr. 2 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-8046 | E-Mail: info@dux-kfz.de | Web: https://dux-kfz.de
Autohaus K.A. Brodowski GmbH & Co.KG
Nederlandstr. 22 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-501500 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-brodowski.de | Web: https://autohaus-brodowski.de
Bernd Godglück
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Talstr. 60 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-888430 | E-Mail: godglueck@web.de | Web: https://www.godglueck.de
Ralf Märtens
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Bürgermeisterweg 8 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-7518
Andreas Hempe
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Lindenstr. 39 a | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-997010 | E-Mail: info@maler-hempe.de | Web: http://www.maler-hempe.de
Gröning GmbH & Co. KG
Gartenstr. 21 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-5878 | E-Mail: kontakt@groeninggmbh.de | Web: https://groeninggmbh.de
Peter Kühne
Gas- u. Wasserinstallateur- und
Wesselweg 16 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-992099 | E-Mail: pkuehne@mail.de | Web: http://www.kuehne-heizung.de
Gerd Lesmann
Tischler- u. Zimmerermeister
Residenzstr. 43 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-695 | E-Mail: info@gerd-lesmann.de | Web: http://www.gerd-lesmann.de
Gerd Lesmann
Tischler- u. Zimmerermeister
Residenzstr. 43 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-695 | E-Mail: info@gerd-lesmann.de | Web: http://www.gerd-lesmann.de
Kracht Rolladen- u. Türenbau GmbH
Burgstätte 9 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-8122 | E-Mail: info@kracht-rolladen.de | Web: https://kracht-rolladen.de
Tischlerei Tobias Wächter e.K.
Westerholz 4 | 32825 Blomberg
Henrik Frevert
Tischlermeister
Am Mühlenfeld 56 a | 32825 Blomberg
Ahrens Dächer GmbH
Hagenstr. 52 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-8021 | E-Mail: info@ahrens-daecher.de | Web: http://www.ahrens-daecher.de
Friedrich Beckmeier
Am Sauren Krug 8 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-8965 | E-Mail: beckmeier-ast@t-online.de
Schubert GmbH & Co. KG
Heizung, Sanitär, Solar
Feldohlentrup 21 a | 32825 Blomberg
Volker Hilmert
Tischlermeister
Selbecker Str. 14 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-682 | E-Mail: v.hilmert@t-online.de
Sven Saak
Maler- und Lackierermeister
An der Großen Mauer 34 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-7352 | E-Mail: saak@maler-potthast.de | Web: https://maler-potthast.de
Michael Seifert
Dachdeckermeister
Industriestr. 15 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-9944064 | E-Mail: info@seifert-daecher.de | Web: http://seifert-daecher.de
Andreas Heidemann und
Stephan Golücke GbR
Westerholz 1 | 32825 Blomberg
Peter Siegmann
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Neustadt 16 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05236-8899030 | E-Mail: peter_siegmann@t-online.de | Web: https://alleslackierer.de
Ralf Helmes
Feldohlentrup 15 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05235-2321 | E-Mail: altenberend-kfz-helmes@web.de
Felix Haierhoff Dachdeckermeister GmbH
Mittelstr. 34 a | 32825 Blomberg
Dennis Gode
Industriestr. 9 | 32825 Blomberg
Tel: 05263-9549729 | E-Mail: info@jg-blomberg.de | Web: http://jdw-blomberg.de
Borchen
Birgit Henkst
Walburgisstr. 2 | 33178 Borchen
Tel: 05251-8778440 | Web: https://www.frisuren-kreativ-borchen.de/
Nicole Wilger
Friseurmeisterin
An der Trift 2 | 33178 Borchen
Tel: 05293-1399 | E-Mail: nicolewilger@icloud.com
Dominik Franke
Drostenstr. 4 | 33178 Borchen
Tel: 05251-3984921 | E-Mail: franke-frisuren@gmx.de
Büren
Sarah Grundmann
Friseurmeisterin
Bürener Str. 22 | 33142 Büren
Katharina Mocarski
Friseurmeisterin
Bahnhofstr. 2 | 33142 Büren
Tel: 02951-9384868 | E-Mail: salonkatharina@mail.de | Web: https://www.salon-katharina.de
Delbrück
Sandra Frenzel
Boker Str. 21 | 33129 Delbrück
Tel: 05250-52366 | E-Mail: info@unikat-friseure.de
Hans-Jörg Düchting
Zur Alten Kapelle 29 | 33129 Delbrück
Tel: 05250-7647 | E-Mail: salon-duechting@web.de
Detmold
Flint Bautenschutz GmbH -Umwelt-
techn. f. Gebäude- u. Gewässerschutz
Sichterheidestr. 31 - 33 | 32758 Detmold
Bauunternehmen Gustav Kehne GmbH
Heidenoldendorfer Str. 104 | 32758 Detmold
Friedrich Schwedt Tiefbau-
gesellschaft mbH
Am Windbusch 2 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-96790 | E-Mail: kschwedt@schwedt-tiefbau.de | Web: https://schwedt-tiefbau.de
Wilfried Ameling
Maurermeister
Gehrenkampstr. 3 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-5247 | E-Mail: wilfried@amelingbau.de | Web: http://www.amelingbau.de
Bernd Klenke Baugeschäft
GmbH & Co. KG
Stettiner Str. 5 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-24112 | E-Mail: klenke-dt@t-online.de | Web: https://klenke-bau.de
Baugesellschaft Bernd Krüger
GmbH
Ohmstr. 17 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88489 | E-Mail: kruegerbau@gmx.de
Hendrik Stoklosa
Am Windbusch 1a | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-3082250 | E-Mail: kontakt@fliesen-stoklosa.de | Web: https://www.fliesen-stoklosa.de
Elektro Lampe GmbH
Westerfeldstr. 6 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-96300 | E-Mail: info@elektro-lampe.de | Web: https://www.elektro-lampe.de
Bernd Gosker
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Bentruper Weg 30 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-28355 | E-Mail: info@Elektro-Gosker.de | Web: http://www.elektro-gosker.de
Hans-J. Thiersch, Inh. Jörg Sprick
Elektrotechnik
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 36 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88566 | E-Mail: info@elektro-thiersch.de | Web: https://www.elektro-thiersch.de
Elektro-Steinmeyer GmbH
Niemeierstr. 10 | 32758 Detmold
Ulrich Pils
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Hornsche Str. 210 | 32760 Detmold
Elektro Watermann u. Bischoff GmbH
Im Fliegerhorst 6 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-3079530 | E-Mail: info@wb-brandschutz.de | Web: https://www.wb-brandschutz.de
Levent Demirel
Elektrotechnikermeister
Lemgoer Str. 23 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-3022788 | E-Mail: info@elektro-demirel.de | Web: http://www.elektro-demirel.de
Marino Tion
Behringstr. 1 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-307775 | E-Mail: info@marinotion.de | Web: http://www.marinotion.de
Aynur Yesilkaya
Friseurmeisterin
In den Benten 10 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-86791
Brunhilde Röhler
Humboldtstr. 51 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-65599 | E-Mail: guenter.roehler@icloud.com
Kezban Duran
Augustdorfer Str. 2 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-89014 | E-Mail: kezban.duran@outlook.de
Volker Haimann
Friseurmeister
Augustdorfer Str. 21 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-89079 | E-Mail: Volker.Haimann@t-online.de
Claudia Heiler
Friseurmeisterin
Hans-Hinrichs-Str. 15 - 17 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-25628 | E-Mail: heiler.stoeppler@t-online.de
Torsten Stövesand
Friseurmeister
Hülsenweg 1 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88410 | E-Mail: info@stoevesand-frisuren.de
Andrea Kramer-Vogel
Friseurmeisterin
Elisabethstr. 28 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-48030 | E-Mail: salonkramer@t-online.de
Malke Ihr Haarstudio im Pavillon e.K.
Hermannstr. 16 | 32756 Detmold
Dietmar Krug
Kfz.-Mech.-Meister
Arminstr. 76 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-39622 | E-Mail: dt.krug@web.de
Hans Heinrichs GmbH
Kfz.-Mechanik
Stoddartstr. 18 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-8195 | E-Mail: info@opel-heinrichs.de | Web: https://www.opel-heinrichs.de
August Möller GmbH & Co. KG
MAN-Vertragshändler
Sprottauer Str. 45 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-60080 | E-Mail: info@man-moeller.de | Web: https://man-moeller.de
Autohaus Stegelmann GmbH & Co. KG
Bielefelder Str. 86 - 88 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-63070 | E-Mail: info.dt@stegelmann.de | Web: https://www.stegelmann.de
Ing. Manfred Wagner KG
Renault-Vertragshändler
Grünstr. 34 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-30930 | E-Mail: info@renault-wagner.de | Web: https://renault-wagner.de
Ingo Kloß GmbH
Kfz.-Technik
Industriestr. 43 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-21450 | E-Mail: info@autofit-kloss.de | Web: https://www.autofit-kloss.de
JKM GmbH
Lagesche Str. 66 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-302595 | E-Mail: info@autogas-detmold.de | Web: http://jkm.go1a.de
Neuwohner GmbH
Fahrräder, Motorräder
Krumme Str. 46 | 32756 Detmold
Autohaus Mühlenbein + Sohn GmbH
Klingenbergstr. 15 | 32758 Detmold
Körber Kfz GmbH & Co.KG
Hornsche Str. 214 - 216 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-3017360 | E-Mail: koerber-kfz@t-online.de | Web: https://www.koerber.autoprofi.de
K & M Autohaus GmbH
Am Gelskamp 23 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-962150 | E-Mail: service@km-autohaus.de | Web: https://www.km-autohaus.de
Alexander Sagel
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Hornsche Str. 204 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-6112820 | E-Mail: info@kfz-service-sagel.de | Web: https://kfz-service-sagel.de
Reifen- und Autoservice Reese GmbH
Arminstr. 53 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-24397 | E-Mail: info@reifen-reese.de | Web: https://www.reifen-reese.de
Diekmann GmbH & Co. KG
Maler- u. Lackierergeschäft
Windmeierweg 10 | 32758 Detmold
Ralph Tschritter
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Bielefeld Str. 382 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-67787 | E-Mail: ralph-tschritter@t-online.de
Rolf & Jens Hellberg GbR
Freibadstr. 83 | 32758 Detmold
Jörg Schäfertöns
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Akazienstr. 16 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-27569 | E-Mail: malermeister-schaefertoens@t-online.de
Frank Kerger
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Kleeweg 4 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 0800-1014382 | E-Mail: malermeisterfrankkerger@yahoo.de
Malerwerkstatt Herbst GmbH
Wittjestr. 14 | 32756 Detmold
Heiko Steinbarth
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Winkelweg 23 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-850798 | E-Mail: Heiko.Steinbarth@gmx.de
Michael Faust
Heizungsbauermeister
Auf der Heide 4 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-32528 | E-Mail: info@faust-detmold.de | Web: https://www.faust-detmold.de
Engstfeld GmbH
Schmaler Weg 9 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-48240 | E-Mail: info@Engstfeld.de | Web: https://www.engstfeld.de
Ludwig Köller
Heizungs-u.Sanitärtechnik
Schülerstr. 9 | 32756 Detmold
Yenal Canakci
Installat.-/ Heizungsbauermeister
Rödlinghauser Str. 4 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-944774 | E-Mail: mail@canakci-service.de | Web: https://canakci-haustechnik.de
Jürgen Oehler GmbH
Heizungs- u. Sanitärtechnik
Paulinenstr. 59 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-23763 | E-Mail: info@oehler-detmold.de | Web: http://oehler-detmold.de
SCHLICHTING Haustechnik GmbH
Jerxer Str. 72 | 32758 Detmold
Mensenkamp Versorgungstechnik
GmbH
Arminiusweg 24 | 32760 Detmold
Seyit Serman
Installateur- u. Heizungsbauermeister
Niedernfeldweg 2 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-944150 | E-Mail: serman@gmx.net | Web: https://serman-haustechnik.de
Hans-J. Kollwitz GmbH & Co. KG
Heizungs- u. Sanitärtechnik
Elisabethstr. 69 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-68695 | E-Mail: info@hj-kollwitz.de | Web: https://www.hj-kollwitz.de
Dipl.-Ing. Kurt Keiser,
Inh. Ralf Lütkemeier
Neue Wiese 30 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88378 | E-Mail: ralf-luetkemeier@t-online.de
Puhle Sanitär- u.Heizungstechnik GmbH
Ernststr. 20 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-22445 | E-Mail: info@puhle.de | Web: https://www.puhle.de
Kurt Jontza
Installation u. Heizungsbau
Werreaue 15 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-982077 | E-Mail: kurtjontza@web.de | Web: https://jontza-haustechnik.de
Reimann Bad + Küche GmbH
Bielefelder Str. 515 - 517 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-86073 | E-Mail: info@reimann-shk.de | Web: https://reimann-detmold-dbg.de
Martin Maurer
Moderne Energietechnik GmbH
Freyastr. 4 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-464194 | E-Mail: buero@martinmaurer.de | Web: http://www.martinmaurer.de
Wiese Installationstechnik GmbH
Blumenstr. 3 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-91580 | E-Mail: wiese-Sanitaer@t-online.de | Web: https://www.wiese-heizung.de
Andreas Luhmann
Zentralheizungs- u. Lüftungs-
Am Sonnenhang 69 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-565150
Stein Technische Gebäudeausrüstung GmbH
Westerfeldstr. 4 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-912910 | E-Mail: kontakt@stein-shk.de | Web: http://www.stein-shk.de
Reinhold Welzel GmbH
Dickewiedsweg 25 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-709887 | E-Mail: Reinhold.Welzel@t-online.de
Atnan Yilmaz
Installation u. Heizungsbau
Lagesche Str. 3 | 32756 Detmold
Wagner GmbH & Co. KG
Gas- u. Wasserinstallation
Niemeierstr. 24 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-61910 | E-Mail: kontakt@wagner-shk.info | Web: https://www.wagner-shk.info
Achim Voigt
Tischlermeister
Obere Str. 2 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88963 | E-Mail: Tischlerei@voigt-detmold.de
AKO Innenausbau
GmbH & Co. KG
Niemeierstr. 24 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-61900 | E-Mail: info@ako-innenausbau.de | Web: https://ako-innenausbau.de
Tischlerei Klaus Bradt GmbH
Meiersfelder Str. 49 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-50919 | E-Mail: info@tischlerei-bradt.de | Web: https://www.tischlerei-bradt.de
Heinrich Klenke GmbH
Bau- u. Möbeltischlerei
Brokhauser Str. 22 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-28330 | E-Mail: info@klenke-fenster.de | Web: https://www.klenke-fenster.de
Jürgen Reuter
Tischlermeister
Azaleenweg 5 | 32758 Detmold
Thomas Engstfeld Tischlerei
GmbH & Co. KG
Hornoldendorfer Str. 4 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-4916 | E-Mail: info@engstfeld.com | Web: https://www.engstfeld.com
Manufaktur Mücke GmbH
Stoddartstr. 10 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-96360 | E-Mail: info@manufaktur-muecke.de | Web: https://manufaktur-muecke.de
Frank Mahlmann
Tischlermeister
Denkmalstr. 17 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-3013020 | E-Mail: info@tischlerei-mahlmann.de | Web: https://mahlmann-detmold.de/
Innen-Trocken + Akustik-Bau GmbH
Osnabrücker Str. 4 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-48495 | E-Mail: itagmbh@hotmail.com
Wallbaum Fensterbau GmbH
Westerfeldstr. 8 | 32758 Detmold
Römisch & Plutte Holzbau GmbH
Weberstr. 26 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-6976701 | E-Mail: mail@mm-holzbau.com | Web: https://mm-holzbau.com
Horst Budde
Schlossermeister
Klingenbergstr. 21 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-69272 | E-Mail: Kontakt@BUDDE-Garten.com | Web: https://www.budde-garten.com
Stefan Götemann
Metallbauermeister
Barntruper Str. 175 | 32758 Detmold
Schelpmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Blaise-Pascal-Str. 8 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-21747 | E-Mail: info@schelpmeier.de | Web: https://www.schelpmeier-detmold.de
Schelpmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Blaise-Pascal-Str. 8 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-21747 | E-Mail: info@schelpmeier.de | Web: https://www.schelpmeier-detmold.de
Hans-Georg Adelhofer
Sicherungs-u. Schliesstechnik
Wotanstr. 3 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-92030 | E-Mail: info@adelhofer.de | Web: https://www.adelhofer.de
Beerensmeier Schlosserei u.
Metallbau Inh.Wilfr.Beerensmeier
Mühlenstr. 8 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-25580 | E-Mail: info@beerensmeier.de | Web: http://www.metallbau-detmold.de
Lange Metall- und
Blechverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Am Windbusch 4 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-64333 | E-Mail: info@lange-detmold.de | Web: https://www.lange-detmold.de
Mosig oHG Vogelgroßhandlung
Papageien-Import-Export
Ehrentruper Str. 13 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-88203 | E-Mail: info@mosig-ohg.de | Web: http://www.mosig-ohg.de
A. Harth Dach- u.Schieferdecker-
meisterbetrieb Inh. Manfr. Cremer
Arminstr. 59a - 61 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-926760 | E-Mail: info@a-harth.de | Web: https://www.a-harth.de
Friedrich Harth jun. GmbH
Dachdeckermeister
Lagesche Str. 79 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-24342 | E-Mail: info@harth-gmbh.de | Web: http://www.harth-gmbh.de
F. Schrahe Bedachungs GmbH
Am Hessentuch 4 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-680068 | E-Mail: info@schrahe.de | Web: https://schrahe.de
Dachdeckermeister Sprenger GmbH
Hohler Weg 20/22 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88469 | E-Mail: Sprenger@Sprenger-dach.de | Web: https://www.sprenger-dach.de
Deppermann Flachdächer GmbH & Co Betriebs-KG
Plantagenweg 77 | 32758 Detmold
Dächer von Hunold GmbH & Co. KG
Am Vietberg 1 | 32758 Detmold
Dächer von Hunold GmbH & Co. KG
Am Vietberg 1 | 32758 Detmold
Klaus Strunkmann
Zentralheizungs-und Lüftungsbau+
Hohler Weg 117 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-48776 | E-Mail: klaus.strunkmann@t-online.de
Klaus Strunkmann
Zentralheizungs-und Lüftungsbau+
Hohler Weg 117 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-48776 | E-Mail: klaus.strunkmann@t-online.de
Christian Brendel
Installat.-/Heizungsbauermeister
Georgstr. 17 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-25442 | E-Mail: info@paul-brendel.de | Web: https://www.paul-brendel.de
Fatma Ünal
Paulinenstr. 9 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-9436792 | E-Mail: fatmauenal12@gmail.com
Anja Grote
Niemeierstr. 15 | 32758 Detmold
Elektro Drücker GmbH
Westerfeldstr. 6 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-96300 | E-Mail: info@elektro-lampe.de | Web: https://www.elektro-lampe.de
Elektro-Niewald GmbH
Siegfriedstr. 17 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-31181 | E-Mail: horstmann@niewald.de | Web: http://www.niewald.de
Elektro Klein GmbH & Co. KG
Blaise-Pascal-Str. 10 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-26297 | E-Mail: mail@elektro-klein.com | Web: https://www.elektro-klein.com
GEFA GmbH Malerwerkstätte
Bielefelder Str. 289 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-305560 | E-Mail: info@gefa-malerbetrieb.de | Web: https://www.gefa-malerbetrieb.de
SOS-Kinderdorf Lippe
Am Gelskamp 25 | 32758 Detmold
SOS-Kinderdorf Lippe
Am Gelskamp 25 | 32758 Detmold
Kehne Maler und Lackierer GmbH
Sichterwiese 1 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-68731 | E-Mail: info@kehne.com
Thorsten Gutsell
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Wilhelm-Mellies-Str. 79 | 32758 Detmold
Sergej Friesen
Dachdeckermeister
Schlüterweg 12 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-9438141 | E-Mail: friesen-dach@web.de
Marius Töpper
Tischlermeister
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 128 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-88448 | E-Mail: post@haferbeck-toepper.de | Web: http://tischlerei-toepper.de
ws+f GmbH Wewers
Dahlbrede 3 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-451442-0 | E-Mail: kontakt@wsundf.de | Web: https://www.wsundf.de
ws+f GmbH Wewers
Dahlbrede 3 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-451442-0 | E-Mail: kontakt@wsundf.de | Web: https://www.wsundf.de
Thomas Eife GmbH & Co. KG
Temdestr. 2 | 32756 Detmold
Dachdecker Frevert, Inh. Dachdecker-
meister Christian Heidschuster e. K.
Grenzstr. 14 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-305190 | E-Mail: info@frevertdach.de | Web: http://www.frevertdach.de
Halil Ibrahim Duran
Dachdeckermeister
Ehrentruper Str. 49 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 0170-3509899 | E-Mail: service@residenz-dach.de | Web: https://www.residenz-dach.de
Neese GmbH
Bauunternehmung-Sanierung
Neue Wiese 5 a | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-8420 | E-Mail: guenther.neese@t-online.de
BFW Innenausbau GmbH
Mittelstr. 80 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05231-580083 | E-Mail: bfw-innenausbau@t-online.de
Kai Steffek
Friseurmeister
Siegfriedstr. 63 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-27953 | E-Mail: hairbysteffek@web.de
Silke Christine König
In den Benten 19 h | 32758 Detmold
Schlosserei Tölle GmbH
An der Wasserbrede 41 | 32758 Detmold
Gina Hanning
Friseurmeisterin
Stoddartstr. 57 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 05232-89003 | E-Mail: salon@ginahairmakeup.info | Web: http://ginahairmakeup.info
Katja Meyer zu Hücker
Bad Meinberger Str. 21 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-570424 | E-Mail: info@meyerzuhuecker.com | Web: https://www.meyerzuhuecker.com
Maher Bischo
Friseurmeister
Hermannstr. 1 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-25371 | E-Mail: info@natur-und-haar.de | Web: https://natur-und-haar.de
Steffen Helm
Elektrotechnikermeister
Unternienhagen 17 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 0176-56830882 | E-Mail: info@helm-blitzschutz.de | Web: https://helm-blitzschutz.de
Natürlich Holz GmbH
Neue Wiese 9 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05232-8588153 | E-Mail: info@natuerlich-holz.nrw | Web: https://natuerlich-holz.nrw
Holzwerkstatt Eichmann GmbH & Co. KG
Hornsche Str. 134 b | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 05231-952713 | E-Mail: kontakt@holzwerkstatt-eichmann.de | Web: https://holz-bunte.de
Abbas Piltan
Meierstr. 6 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 05231-20830 | E-Mail: info@coiffeur6.de | Web: https://www.coiffeur6.de
Ulrike Tempich
Freiligrathstr. 8 | 32756 Detmold
Tel: 0175-554587589 | E-Mail: info@salon-loft.de | Web: https://salon-loft.de
Andre Petkau
Gottfried-Keller-Weg 19 | 32758 Detmold
Matthias Dück
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Gehrenkampstr. 23 | 32760 Detmold
BERKA-Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Blomberger Str. 146 | 32760 Detmold
Steffen Heißenberg und Michael Stelzer
S&M Baudienstleistungs GbR
Weberstr. 26 | 32758 Detmold
Tel: 0152-34012418 | E-Mail: homepage@sm-bau.net | Web: https://www.sm-bau.net
Patrick Fricke
Maiweg 31 | 32760 Detmold
Tel: 0151-12495534 | E-Mail: patrick.fricke@frickeelektronik.de
Dörentrup
Kledtke, Elektro- und
Beleuchtungstechnik e.K.
Neustadt 2 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-99918 | E-Mail: info@kledtke.net | Web: http://www.elektro.kledtke.net
Klaus Rädeker
Lemgoer Str. 4 a | 32694 Dörentrup
Klaus Thoren
Zimmerermeister
Obere Str. 11 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-260
Hartmann Heizungsbau GmbH
Barntruper Str. 43 | 32694 Dörentrup
Karsten Heizungstechnik GmbH
Industriestr. 7 | 32694 Dörentrup
Gerd Linden
Tischlermeister
Gartenstr. 3 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05261-667993 | E-Mail: tischlerei.linden@arcor.de | Web: http://linden-tischlerei.de
Heitmeier GmbH
Pferdekamp 7 a | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-9455150 | E-Mail: Heitmeier@t-online.de | Web: https://www.heitmeier.biz
Michel Granholm
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Hamelner Str. 6 | 32694 Dörentrup
Rolf Leßmann
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Fuchsloch 9 | 32694 Dörentrup
Rehme Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Dammstr. 2 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-227 | E-Mail: info@rehme-sanitaer.de | Web: https://rehme-sanitaer.de
Rolf Thoren Bautischlerei GmbH
Neue Straße 11 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-511 | E-Mail: thoren-bau@outlook.de
Begemeier GmbH & Co. KG
Mittelstr. 33 | 32694 Dörentrup
Tel: 05265-94940 | E-Mail: lhotzky@begemeier-gmbh.de
Sebastian Haneke
Mittelstr. 47 | 32694 Dörentrup
Extertal
K. Dröge Inh.: Dipl.-Ing. Frank Dröge
Kfz.-Technik
Papenweg 9 | 32699 Extertal
Auto-Spannbauer GmbH
Bruchstr. 17 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-2542 | E-Mail: auto-spannbauer@gmx.de | Web: https://www.subaru-extertal.de
Bauunternehmung Brandenburg GmbH
In der Egge 26 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-4185 | E-Mail: brandenburggmbh@t-online.de
Heike Henschel-Ramm
Friseurmeisterin
Am Bahnhof 2 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-3309 | E-Mail: henschel-ramm@web.de
Anke Dohmeier-Kersting
Friseurmeisterin
An der Alme 4 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-2775
Dirk Schröder
Friseurmeister
Heidelbecker Str. 5 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05751-959668 | E-Mail: haarschneider@web.de | Web: http://www.der-haarschneider.de
Uwe Dreier
Installateur- u. Heizungsbauermeister
Bruchstr. 19 a | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-993080 | E-Mail: info@uwedreier.de | Web: https://uwedreier.de
Ens GmbH
Barntruper Str. 36 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-2226 | E-Mail: Ens@ens-gmbh.de | Web: https://ens-gmbh.de
Dirk Meierhans
Tischlermeister
Linderbrucher Str. 1 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-995501 | E-Mail: info@timedime.de | Web: http://www.timedime.de
Andree Brand
Tischlermeister
Hauptstr. 42 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-56166 | E-Mail: info@tischler-brand.de | Web: http://www.tischler-brand.de
Lars Kiene
Metallbauermeister
Am Bahnhof 2 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-993515 | E-Mail: l.kiene@web.de
Stefan Dubbert
Rintelnsche Trift 2 | 32699 Extertal
Schaper und Jung
Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Bruchstr. 19 a | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-9953970 | E-Mail: info@sj-elektrotechnik.de | Web: https://www.sj-elektrotechnik.de
Elektro Johannsmeier GmbH & Co. KG
Mittelstr. 22 | 32699 Extertal
Wegener Haustechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Nordhagen 5 | 32699 Extertal
Fritz Himstedt, Heizungsbau e.K.,
Inhaber Monika Himstedt
Ringstr. 34 | 32699 Extertal
Tel: 05262-827 | E-Mail: fahimstedt@aol.com | Web: http://www.himstedt-heizung.de
Volker Wehrmann
Tischlermeister
Mittelstr. 54 | 32699 Extertal
Louis Winter
Tischlermeister
Am Schneiderbrink 10 a | 32699 Extertal
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Kögel & Nunne Bau GmbH
Industriepark 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05233-383500 | E-Mail: info@koegel-nunne-bau.de | Web: https://koegel-nunne-bau.de
die elektriker Elektrotechnik GmbH
Kampstr. 59 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Martin Wilmsmeier
Elektrotechnikermeister
Schmedisser Str. 14 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-202293 | E-Mail: Martin.Wilmsmeier@t-online.de
Heike Klaas
Friseurmeisterin
Mittelstr. 109 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-1530 | E-Mail: klaasctm@t-online.de
Susanne Sander
Friseurmeisterin
Neuer Teich 1 a | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-3520 | E-Mail: susanne-sander63@gmx.de
Autohaus E. Dohm GmbH & Co. KG
Bahnhofstr. 101 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Andreas Husemann
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Bahnhofstr. 20 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Kurt Stricker GmbH & Co. KG
Weidenweg 4 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-82330 | E-Mail: info@autohaus-stricker.de | Web: https://autohaus-stricker.de
Udo Wolf
Kfz.-Elektrikermeister
Molkenberg 13 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05233-3967 | E-Mail: info@autofit-wolf.de | Web: https://www.autofit-wolf.de
Kruel Kfz.-Betrieb für alle
Fahrzeugmarken GmbH
Nordstr. 62 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-84100 | E-Mail: service@kfz-kruel.de | Web: https://www.kfz-kruel.de
Dirk Sigges
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Molkenberg 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05233-7575 | E-Mail: e.sigges@gmx.net
Thomas Merk
Maler- u.Lack.-Meister
Flammenkamps Berg 22 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-3517 | E-Mail: maler-meister-merk@t-online.de
Carl Tille GmbH
Wilberger Str. 1 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-69232 | E-Mail: info@carltille.de | Web: https://tille-service.de
titotec GmbH
Sanitär- und Heizungstechnik
Heinrich-Schacht-Weg 17 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-2622 | E-Mail: info@titotec.de | Web: https://www.titotec-lippe.de
Klaus-Peter Sporleder
Installateur- u.Heizungsb.meister
Silbergrund 37 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-1771 | E-Mail: info@petersporleder.de | Web: https://www.petersporleder.de
Karl Müseler
Tischlermeister
Eggetal 5 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05255-227 | E-Mail: kmueseler@teleos-web.de
Jochen Garnjost
Tischlermeister
Kronenweg 6 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-82420 | E-Mail: tischlerei.garnjost@web.de
Christian Schmidt
Tischlermeister
Schönemarker Str. 4 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Schlink Innenausbau GmbH & Co. KG
Heestener Str. 139 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Klaus Leipe GmbH
Dachdeckerbetrieb
Brunnenstr. 1 b | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Harald Büschenfeld
Dachdeckermeister
Ginsterweg 1 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Berghahn GmbH & Co. KG
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb
Stahler Weg 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Sigges Bedachungs GmbH
Erlenweg 9 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-3165 | E-Mail: info@sigges-dach.de
Oliver Sigges
Dachdeckermeister
Nelkenweg 15 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-820377 | E-Mail: o.sigges@dachdecker-sigges.de | Web: https://dachdecker-sigges.de
Erich Sigges
Karosserie- u.Fahrzeugbau GmbH
Kampstr. 33 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Thorsten Schäfer
Zentralheizungs-und Lüftungsbau-
Starenweg 9 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Elektro Tille GmbH
Wilberger Str. 1 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-5014 | E-Mail: info@elektrotille.de | Web: https://tille-service.de
Ladenbau Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG
Fromhausener Str. 75 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Kfz-Service Greenfield GmbH
Kampstr. 35 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
A. Rachidi GmbH
Wilberger Str. 54 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-202100 | E-Mail: info@fliesen-rachidi.de | Web: https://www.fliesen-rachidi.de
Klare GmbH & Co. KG
Rischwiese 17 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Brinkmann Versorgungstechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Wilberger Str. 56 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Elektro Rulle GmbH
Johanna-Fuchs-Weg 9 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-9798 | E-Mail: info@elektro-rulle.de | Web: https://elektro-rulle.de
Hans Knust e.K. Heizung-Sanitär-Solar
Inhaber Rene Foesch
Im Rehwinkel 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-98849 | E-Mail: info@knust-heizung.de | Web: https://www.knust-heizung.de
pro hair – Friseurstudio UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Allee 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-919666 | E-Mail: Ankebeinker@icloud.com
Röwe Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Hessenring 3 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tischlerei Heronim UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Quellenweg 5 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Robert Pfeiffer
Dachdeckermeister
Blomberger Str. 11 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel: 05234-204846 | E-Mail: robert.pau@freenet.de | Web: https://rpbedachung.de
Sven Koch GmbH
Heideweg 12 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Andre Büngener
Metallbauermeister
Milchweg 2 | 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Hövelhof
Helmut Schulz
Allee 33 | 33161 Hövelhof
Tel: 05257-2445
Kalletal
Kalletaler Autohaus J. Hetmeier
SEAT-Vertragshändler
Lüdenhauser Str. 19 | 32689 Kalletal
Uwe Potthast
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Am Lehmstich 3 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-5602 | E-Mail: info@kfz-potthast.de | Web: https://www.kfz-potthast.de
Rainer Lücke
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Weserstr. 8 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05755-1287 | E-Mail: luecke.r@t-online.de
Wall GmbH
Echternhagen 5 c | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-6587890 | E-Mail: info@kfz-wall.de | Web: http://www.kfz-wall.de
Michael Klenke
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Echternhagen 6 | 32689 Kalletal
Klaus Brakhage
Am Lehmstich 5 a | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-654073 | E-Mail: kbrakhage@gmx.de
Holger Ehm
Rintelner Str. 73 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-657051 | E-Mail: autoserviceehm@t-online.de | Web: http://www.auto-service-ehm.de
Klemme & Mengedoth OHG
Am Kreuzweg 4 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-6587788 | E-Mail: info@klemme-mengedoth.de | Web: https://klemme-mengedoth.de
Kleinschmidt GmbH + Co KG
Bauunternehmen
Bremer Str. 9 | 32689 Kalletal
Osterhage Baugeschäft GmbH & Co. KG
Am Kronshagenhof 9 D | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05266-224 | E-Mail: kontakt@osterhage-bau.de | Web: https://osterhage-bau.de
Dirk Zeidler
Maurer- und Betonbauermeister
Rintelner Str. 44 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-6579465 | E-Mail: info@zeidler-bau.de | Web: https://www.b-concept.online/Zeidler
Andreas Ellermeier
Dachdeckermeister
In der Welle 30 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05266-99140 | E-Mail: a.ellermeier@gmx.de | Web: https://www.ellermeierbedachungen.de
Bartz Bedachungen GmbH
Taller Str. 41 | 32689 Kalletal
Veronika Felithan
Friseurmeisterin
Wiesenstr. 13 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-8370 | E-Mail: juergen.felithan@t-online.de
Matthias Gerke
Installateur-u.Heizungsb.Meister
Peile 9 a | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05755-358 | E-Mail: gerke-kalletal@t-online.de
Huxoll GmbH & Co. KG
Heizungsbau
Im roten Lith 15 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-373 | E-Mail: fa.huxoll@t-online.de
Günther Kuhfuß GmbH
Mittelstr. 1 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-64800 | E-Mail: a.kuhfuss@g-kuhfuss.de | Web: https://www.g-kuhfuss.de
Schell GmbH
Am Lehmstich 5c | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-5940 | E-Mail: schellgmbh@gmx.de | Web: https://www.schell-gmbh.net
Jürgen Schäfsmeier
Gas- u. Wasserinstallateurmeister
In der Welle 16 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05266-1539 | E-Mail: j.schaefsmeier@t-online.de
Careè Werkstätten für Möbelbau
GmbH & Co. KG
Schürenbreder Weg 16 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-657572 | E-Mail: info@caree.net | Web: https://www.caree.net
Volker Lampe
Tischlermeister
Laßbrucher Str. 1 | 32689 Kalletal
Fritz Emminghaus Maschinenbau GmbH
Echternhagen 20 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-6464-0 | E-Mail: info@emminghaus.de | Web: https://emminghaus.de
Horst Münster
An der Weser 21 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05733-3147
Andre Heinze
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
In den Ellern 5 a | 32689 Kalletal
Bernd Greife
Elektrotechnikermeister
Faulensiek 3 | 32689 Kalletal
Karsten Stock
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Am Teimer 6 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-2178148 | E-Mail: karsten-stock@t-online.de
Huxoll + Ebert Bedachungen UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
An der Lennebeeke 1 a | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-1892 | E-Mail: huxoll-ebert@gmx.de | Web: https://huxoll-ebert.de
Ann-Cathrin Stock
Friseurmeisterin
Bavenhauser Str. 21 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-2824767 | E-Mail: hallo@haarwerk-kalletal.de | Web: https://www.haarwerk-kalletal.de
Alexander Barlag
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Am Kleeberg 10 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-6567095 | E-Mail: alexander.barlag@icloud.com
Jan-Hendrik Kölling
Tischlermeister
Am Anger 5 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05264-3499960 | E-Mail: info@th-koelling.de
Daniel Korf
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Weinkamp 1 | 32689 Kalletal
Dachdeckermeisterbetrieb Dreher e.K.
Kurze Brän 6 | 32689 Kalletal
Silke Brunner
Weserstr. 2 | 32689 Kalletal
Tel: 05755-9630 | E-Mail: info@busch-fensterbau.de | Web: http://www.busch-fensterbau.de
Lage
Manhold Teske
Maurer u. Betonbauer
Kantstr. 17 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-71502
Fliesenstudio Lage W & S
GmbH & Co. KG
Im Seelenkamp 8c | 32791 Lage
Riemann Bau- und Sanierungs GmbH
Kameruner Str. 146 | 32791 Lage
Dieter Bobe
Elektromechanik
Sylbacher Str. 3 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-951080 | E-Mail: info@bobe-i-e.de | Web: https://www.bobe-i-e.de
Redeker Kältetechnik GmbH & Co.
Schützenpfad 2 | 32791 Lage
Dommasch Elektrotechnik GmbH
Hellbreite 7 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-71271 | E-Mail: info@dommasch-gmbh.de | Web: https://dommasch-gmbh.de
Wolfgang Büschemann
Elektro-Radio-Fernsehen
Luisenstr. 9 | 32791 Lage
Michael Tilleke
Elektrotechnikermeister
Friedrichshöhe 36 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9170741 | E-Mail: service@dolmic.de | Web: https://www.dolmic.de
Michael Tilleke
Elektrotechnikermeister
Friedrichshöhe 36 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9170741 | E-Mail: service@dolmic.de | Web: https://www.dolmic.de
Sylvia Steilen
Friseurmeisterin
Lange Str. 90 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2795 | E-Mail: info@lefigaro-lage.de
Encarnacion Miralles Diaz
Friseurmeisterin
Lemgoer Str. 27 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-5550 | E-Mail: info@haargenau-lage.de | Web: https://www.haargenau-lage.de
Inken Rüber
Friseurmeisterin
Lange Str. 75 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3048 | E-Mail: rueber@gmx.net
Kurt Liebrecht GmbH
Schötmarsche Str. 50 | 32791 Lage
W. Wellhausen GmbH & Co. KG.
Reisedienst
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 3 - 9 | 32791 Lage
Guido Merzi und Olaf Thielke GbR
Hellbreite 8 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9730279 | E-Mail: info@merzi-thielke.de | Web: https://www.merzi-thielke.de
M. Kias Kfz.-Meisterwerkstatt e.K.
Inh. Mario Kias
Großer Kamp 14 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-929707 | E-Mail: buerokias@gmx.de | Web: https://kias.online
HSR Nutzfahrzeug Service GmbH
Sylbacher Str. 87 - 89 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-951190 | E-Mail: info@hsr-lage.de | Web: http://hsr-lage.de
Wolfgang Schneider
Mechanikermeister
Daimlerstr. 6 - 8 | 32791 Lage
Peter Gebauer
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Schötmarsche Str. 257 a | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-6980140 | E-Mail: gebauerkfztechnik@web.de | Web: http://www.gebauer-kfz-technik.de
Hempelmann Lippe-Bikes
Tobias Hempelmann e.K.
Edisonstr. 1-9 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3389 | E-Mail: info@hempelmann-lage.de | Web: https://www.hempelmann-lage.de
Wilhelm Stöppler Installations-
geschäft GmbH & Co KG
Ottenhauser Str. 4 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2462 | E-Mail: info@stoeppler-lage.de | Web: https://stoeppler-lage.de
Wiebusch GmbH
Heizung und Sanitär
Theodor-Körner-Str. 15 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-65323 | E-Mail: info@wiebusch-heizung.de | Web: https://www.wiebusch-heizung.de
Gutowski GmbH
Wasser Wärme Wohlgefühl
Haferbachstr. 9-15 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3297 | E-Mail: info@gutowski-gmbh.de | Web: https://www.gutowski-gmbh.de
Thomas Rehmann
Installateur- u. Heizungsbauermeister
Obernkamp 19 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-980868
Stemberg Solar- und
Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Im Seelenkamp 7 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-70270 | E-Mail: info@stemberg-solar.de | Web: https://stemberg-solar.de
Stemberg Solar- und
Gebäudetechnik GmbH
Im Seelenkamp 7 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-70270 | E-Mail: info@stemberg-solar.de | Web: https://stemberg-solar.de
Uwe Detert
Heideweg 148 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-696637 | E-Mail: firma@uwe-detert.de | Web: https://www.uwe-detert.de
Adolf Wind GmbH
Hardisser Str. 21 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3045 | E-Mail: adolf.wind_gmbh@t-online.de
Heiko Flagmeier GmbH
Ohrser Str. 268 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-703080 | E-Mail: info@flagmeiergmbh.de | Web: https://flagmeiergmbh.de
Günter Hofherr
Industriestr. 26 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-62065 | E-Mail: info@tischlereihofherr.de | Web: https://tischlereihofherr.de
Altekrüger GmbH
Fenster-Türen-Innenausbau
Triftenstr. 87 | 32791 Lage
Gerhard Stock GmbH
Heidensche Str. 289 | 32791 Lage
Adolf Schulze GmbH
Sylbacher Str. 32 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2517 | E-Mail: info@schulze-holzbau.de | Web: https://www.schulze-holzbau.de
Adolf Schulze GmbH
Sylbacher Str. 32 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2517 | E-Mail: info@schulze-holzbau.de | Web: https://www.schulze-holzbau.de
Adolf Plöger
Inh. Johannes Plöger e.K.
Landwehrstr. 114 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-71488 | E-Mail: adolf.ploeger@t-online.de
Benjamin Neunes
Zimmerermeister
Hellenburg 15 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05231-6112035 | E-Mail: info@holzbau-neunes.de
Wilhelm Möller Maschinenbau-
gesellschaft m.b.H.
Bielefelder Str. 17 | 32791 Lage
Metallbau Winter GmbH
Industriestr. 7 | 32791 Lage
Ludwig Steffen GmbH & Co.KG
Waddenhauser Str. 43 - 49 | 32791 Lage
Jens Riesenberg GmbH & Co. KG
Feinwerkmechanik
Mühlenbrinkweg 8 c | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-5181 | E-Mail: info@jens-riesenberg.de
Steffen Maschinenbau GmbH
Liemer Str. 6 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-94770 | E-Mail: c.baumgardt@steffen-maschinenbau.de
Ahmet Kurtoglu
Metallbauer
Detmolder Str. 28 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-973864 | E-Mail: info@aku-metallbau.de | Web: http://www.aku-metallbau.de
Huiskamp Bedachungs-GmbH
Holzhofstr. 2 | 32791 Lage
Schnur Dach GmbH
Kastanienstr. 14 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-94890 | E-Mail: info@schnur-dach.de | Web: https://www.schnur-dach.de
Jakob Petker Dachdeckermeister GmbH
Heidensche Str. 80 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-702254 | E-Mail: info@dachdecker-owl.de | Web: https://www.dachdecker-owl.de
Andre Schumacher
Dachdeckermeister
Dieselstr. 7 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-86386 | E-Mail: schumacher-dach@online.de
Ernst Relzow
Dachdeckermeister
Am Bach 30 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-691825 | E-Mail: info@dachdecker-relzow.de | Web: https://dachdecker-relzow.de
Malermeister Schapeler GmbH
Neustadt 15 a | 32791 Lage
Thomas Meise GmbH
Karosserie- u. Fahrzeugbau,
Detmolder Str. 212 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3668 | E-Mail: info@meise-kfz.de | Web: https://meise-kfz.de
Thomas Meise GmbH
Karosserie- u. Fahrzeugbau,
Detmolder Str. 212 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3668 | E-Mail: info@meise-kfz.de | Web: https://meise-kfz.de
Brinkmann ETEC GmbH
Benzstr. 2 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2741 | E-Mail: info@brinkmann-etec.de | Web: https://www.brinkmann-etec.de
Elektro-Hoppe GmbH & Co. KG
Thusneldastr. 4 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2759 | E-Mail: kontakt@elektro-hoppe.de | Web: https://www.elektro-hoppe.de
Wesle Kfz.-Betrieb GmbH
Daimlerstr. 23 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-962710 | E-Mail: overbeck@wesle-kfz.de | Web: https://www.wesle-kfz.de/lage
Malerbetrieb A. Günther UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Heidensche Str. 268 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9672980 | E-Mail: malermeister.a.guenther@gmail.com
André Kulinna
Installateur-/Heizungsbauermeister
Ehlenbrucher Str. 122 | 32791 Lage
Andy Töpker
Marktstr. 30 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-6916193 | E-Mail: malerbetrieb-creativo@web.de
Malerbetrieb Heinrich Rempel GmbH
Auf dem Sande 46 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-963390 | E-Mail: info@maler-rempel.de | Web: https://www.maler-rempel.de
Elektro-Selse GmbH
Daimlerstr. 2 c | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-963940 | E-Mail: info@elektro-selse.de | Web: http://www.elektro-selse.de
Klaus-Dieter Domagalla e.K.
Inh. Viktor Löwen
Niewalder Str. 25 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-63868 | E-Mail: viktor.lion@web.de
Michael Hommel
hometec
Heidknapp 17 a | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-8037789 | E-Mail: info@hom-etec.de | Web: https://www.hom-etec.de
Poslednik Karosserie
und Lack GmbH
Kameruner Str. 32 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-97790 | E-Mail: info@poslednik.de | Web: https://www.poslednik.de
Süleyman Dönmez
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Triftenstr. 74 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-3213 | E-Mail: kfztechnik.zentrum@gmail.com | Web: https://kfz-lage.de
Hermann Ruppert
Inh. Dirk Bergmann
Maybachstr. 23 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9462963 | E-Mail: info@shk-ruppert.de | Web: https://www.shk-ruppert.de
Wachtmann Automobile GmbH
Elisabethstr. 7 | 32791 Lage
Topp – Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
Am Bach 3 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-929639 | E-Mail: info@topp-dach.de | Web: https://topp-dach.de
Aynur Mutlu
Friseurmeisterin
Bergstr. 6 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9797915 | E-Mail: studiombyaynur@gmail.com
Alexander Beckmann
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Mühlenbrinkweg 10 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-67665 | E-Mail: info@alex-kfz.de | Web: https://www.alex-kfz.de
Philipp Behn
Hardisser Str. 67 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-929257 | E-Mail: info@behn-projekte.de | Web: https://www.behn-projekte.de
Gebäudetechnik-Manns GmbH
Jacobistr. 13 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-65466 | E-Mail: heizung-manns@t-online.de
Mattern GmbH
Daimlerstr. 5 - 7 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9757-0 | E-Mail: lage@auto-mattern.de | Web: https://www.auto-mattern.de
Michael Wesner
Grabenstr. 16 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 0160-96759242 | E-Mail: michael-wesner@t-online.de
Pro! Media Active GmbH
Lönsweg 123 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-8500030 | E-Mail: info@promedia-active.de | Web: https://www.promedia-active.de
Streck Stahlbau
Inh. Hans-Jürgen Streck
Luisenstr. 1 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-2803 | E-Mail: info@streck-stahlbau.de | Web: https://www.streck-stahlbau.de
E-Device UA GmbH
Großer Kamp 6 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-9795880 | E-Mail: info@e-device.de | Web: https://e-device.de
Maler Klipenstein GmbH
Hauptstr. 48 | 32791 Lage
Sun4you-owl UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Kaschnitzstr. 25 | 32791 Lage
Kevin Koppka zu Jührden
Auf dem Krammen 64 | 32791 Lage
Tel: 05232-71884 | E-Mail: info@bk-bauelemente.com | Web: https://www.bk-bauelemente.com
Lemgo
Petra Einhorn
Friseurmeisterin
Slavertrift 34 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4721 | E-Mail: petra.einhorn.201@gmail.com
Wattenberg & Ullrich GmbH
Autotechnik
Liemer Weg 32 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-15074
Autohaus Eilers GmbH
Renault-Vertragshändler
Lagesche Str. 83 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-94840 | E-Mail: Info@autohaus-eilers.de | Web: https://autohaus-eilers.de
Auto-Weege GmbH & Co. KG
Ford-Haupthändler
Herforder Str. 65 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-93980 | E-Mail: info@auto-weege.de | Web: https://www.auto-weege.de
Seeböck & Miess GmbH
Fiat-Händler
Am Bauhof 28 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-12105 | E-Mail: info@seeboeckmiess.de | Web: https://www.seeboeckmiess.de
Autohaus Pape GmbH & Co. KG
Herforder Str. 123 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-15533 | E-Mail: mail@autohaus-pape.de | Web: https://autohaus-pape.de
Falk Thorn Kfz-Meisterwerkstatt e.K.
Lagesche Str. 58 | 32657 Lemgo
Martin Bossert
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Wittighöfer Str. 167 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-971955 | E-Mail: martinbossert@gmx.de
Jürgen Jarczak
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Hamelner Str. 22 | 32657 Lemgo
Autohaus Becker-Tiemann GmbH & Co. KG
Entruper Weg 23 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-25850 | E-Mail: tk@becker-tiemann.de | Web: https://www.becker-tiemann.de
LARS Fördererverein am LBK-Lemgo e.V.
Lüttfeld 1 | 32657 Lemgo
Simon Büschen
Zimmerermeister
Am Kirchenholz 89 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05266-1887 | E-Mail: simon@bueschenholz.com
Brinkmann Stahl- und
Metallbau GmbH & Co. KG
Grasweg 37 | 32657 Lemgo
Bauunternehmen Brennert GmbH & Co. KG
Grasweg 39 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-98530 | E-Mail: info@brennert-bau.de | Web: https://brennert-bau.de
Baubetrieb Andreas Kramp GmbH &
Co. KG
Bielefelder Str. 44 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-968810 | E-Mail: info@kramp-lemgo.de | Web: http://kramp-lemgo.de
Werner Kuseler
Dachdeckermeister
Braker Weg 38 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-78016 | E-Mail: wernerkuseler@aol.com
Oliver Sander
Heideanger 31 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-666384 | E-Mail: o.sander-bedachungen@t-online.de
Uwe Fromberg und Jörg Sweers
Dachdeckermeister
Breslauer Str. 3 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-89502 | E-Mail: fromberg-sweers@t-online.de | Web: https://fromberg-sweers.de
Guse & Scheidt GmbH
Gildestr. 2 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-9202212 | E-Mail: info@gutgedeckt.de | Web: https://gutgedeckt.de
Kutschinski Bedachungen GmbH
Gildestr. 3 | 32657 Lemgo
Dachdeckermeister Drewes
GmbH & Co. KG
Wiembecker Str. 52 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-8385 | E-Mail: info@drewes-daecher.de | Web: https://drewes-daecher.de
W. Sommer GmbH & Co. KG
Im Hengstfeld 54 | 32657 Lemgo
Jörg Böhmer
Elektrotechnik
Mittelstr. 111 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4609 | E-Mail: boehmer.elektrotechnik@t-online.de
Petra Schilling
Friseurmeisterin
Pöstenweg 74 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-5024 | E-Mail: info@kreativ-frisoer.de | Web: https://www.kreativ-frisoer.de
Gönül Inceer
Friseurmeisterin
Dewitzstr. 15 a | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-14720 | E-Mail: haarstudiogoenuel@gmail.com
Elke Jensen
Friseurmeisterin
Paulinenstr. 25 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-5078 | E-Mail: kgjensen@t-online.de
Natalia Hübert
Ihr Friseur - NO LIMITS!
Braker Mitte 26 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-89188 | E-Mail: n.huebert@online.de
Olaf Wilhelm Böke
Karosseriebauermeister
Liemer Weg 57 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4808 | E-Mail: info@owboeke.de | Web: https://owboeke.de
Marina Lindner
Maler- und Lackierermeisterin
Lagesche Str. 92 b | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-15238 | E-Mail: malermeisterinml@t-online.de
Dirk Strohmeier
Karosserie- u. Fahrzeugbauermeister
Lehbrinksweg 63 | 32657 Lemgo
Holger Berges
Maler-u.Lack.-Meister
Bohlenweg 6 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-7704977 | E-Mail: h-berges@onlinehome.de
Block GmbH
Sanitär- u. Heizungstechnik
Am Bauhof 6 | 32657 Lemgo
Andre Cornelis Laros
Gas- u. Wasserinstallateurmeister
Hauptstr. 29 | 32657 Lemgo
Thomas Noltekuhlmann
Zentralheizungs- u. Lüftungsbauermeister
Lehbrinksweg 72 a | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-68205 | E-Mail: info@noltekuhlmann.de | Web: http://www.noltekuhlmann.de
Tödtmann & Prüßner OHG
Inh. Marco Prüßner e.K.
Drechslerstr. 2 | 32657 Lemgo
Helmut Böhmer Gas- und Wasserinstallation
e.K., Inhaber Jörg Beckmann
Echternstr. 106 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-16290 | E-Mail: beckmann@h-boehmer.de
Ulber GmbH & Co. KG
Heutorstr. 20 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4806 | E-Mail: www@shk-ulber.de | Web: https://shk-ulber.de
T & R Gebäude Service GmbH
Grasweg 22 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-779950 | E-Mail: info@servicelemgo.de | Web: https://www.servicelemgo.de
Heizungsbau Kaufmann GmbH & Co. KG
Grevenmarschstr. 33 | 32657 Lemgo
Fensterbau Uffmann GmbH
Trifte 77 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-6444 | E-Mail: fenster@uffmann.de | Web: https://www.uffmann.de
Helms GmbH & Co. KG
Breite Str. 54 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-6223 | E-Mail: info@helms-holzbau.de | Web: https://www.helms-holzbau.de
Dirk Schöning
Tischlermeister
Lagesche Str. 17 | 32657 Lemgo
Henner Cordes
Tischlermeister
Horstweg 85 | 32657 Lemgo
Kramp & Kramp – Die Spezialisten für Altbauten,
Restaurierung u. Denkmalpflege GmbH & Co. KG
Werkstr. 3 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-968810 | E-Mail: info@kramp-lemgo.de | Web: https://www.kramp-lemgo.de
Kramp & Kramp – Die Spezialisten für Altbauten,
Restaurierung u. Denkmalpflege GmbH & Co. KG
Werkstr. 3 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-968810 | E-Mail: info@kramp-lemgo.de | Web: https://www.kramp-lemgo.de
Kramp & Kramp – Die Spezialisten für Altbauten,
Restaurierung u. Denkmalpflege GmbH & Co. KG
Werkstr. 3 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-968810 | E-Mail: info@kramp-lemgo.de | Web: https://www.kramp-lemgo.de
Carsten Kosiek
Flinkenhaspel 7 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-71482 | E-Mail: bautischlerei-kosiek@t-online.de
BSS Metallbau-Schiffsausbau
GmbH & Co. KG
Trifte 73 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-96610 | E-Mail: info@bss-lemgo.de | Web: https://www.bss-lemgo.de
FUKS Formenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Im Hengstfeld 9 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-78788 | E-Mail: info@fuks-formenbau.de | Web: https://fuks-formenbau.de
Raabe Dachdeckermeister GmbH & Co. KG
Am Alten Fluß 10 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-940080 | E-Mail: info@raabe-bedachungen.de | Web: https://www.raabe-bedachungen.de
Andre Nitsch
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Kirchheider Str. 135 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05266-1872 | E-Mail: auto-nitsch@t-online.de | Web: https://www.auto-nitsch.de
Hava Pala
Friseurmeisterin
Haferstr. 12 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-7007898 | E-Mail: sel.ra@hotmail.com
Volker Blübaum
Breite Str. 25 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4241 | E-Mail: bluebaum@t-online.de
Oberbracht GmbH & Co. KG
Elektrotechnik
Wasserfurche 9 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-98570 | E-Mail: info@oberbracht.com | Web: https://oberbracht.com
Thomas Streit GmbH & Co. KG
Weststr. 35 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-96690 | E-Mail: info@streit-lemgo.de | Web: https://www.streit-lemgo.de
Uwe Pannhorst
Kraftfahrzeugtechnikermeister
Grevenmarschstr. 5 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-6609605 | E-Mail: u.pannhorst@up-autoservice.de | Web: https://www.up-autoservice.de
Elektro Quappe GmbH & Co. KG
Güldene Mine 6 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-88207 | E-Mail: info@elektro-quappe.de | Web: https://www.elektro-quappe.de
Marc Vierhaus
Dachdeckermeister
Steinweg 26 | 32657 Lemgo
Maik Riepe
Metallbauermeister
Liemerheide 46 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-9712702 | E-Mail: kontakt@riepe-metallbau.de | Web: http://www.riepe-metallbau.de
Bödeker Bedachungen GmbH
Auf dem Tipp 88 | 32657 Lemgo
Bäumer & Jürgens Haustechnik
Inh. Matthias Bäumer
Ellernlaubke 30 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-7009625 | E-Mail: info@baeumer-ht.de | Web: https://www.haustechnik-baeumer.de
Jürgen Elkenkamp
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Vossheider Str. 128 | 32657 Lemgo
Torsten Schachteli
Maler- und Lackierermeister
An der Reihe 13 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-779866
Heinrich Ehlebracht
Installationstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Steinweg 21 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4865 | E-Mail: j.ehlebracht@teleos-web.de
Heinrich Ehlebracht
Installationstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Steinweg 21 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-4865 | E-Mail: j.ehlebracht@teleos-web.de
Kingspan STG GmbH
Jörg Niewohner
Maurermeister
Herforder Str. 125 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-667612 | E-Mail: joerg.niewohner@online.de
Max Blümel
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Pöstenweg 65 | 32657 Lemgo
Vagabund Holzbau GbR
Hasebecker Weg 20 | 32657 Lemgo
Schlau Elektrotechnik GmbH
Steinweg 12 - 16 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-93950 | E-Mail: info@schlau.de | Web: https://www.schlau.de
W. Rausch GmbH & Co. KG
Im Hengstfeld 20 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-66810 | E-Mail: info@wrausch.de | Web: https://www.wrausch.de
Andreas Koop
Tischlermeister
Herforder Str. 116 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 0157-77238260 | E-Mail: koopandreas20@gmail.com
Thiemann Kfz GmbH
Weststr. 55 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-68601 | E-Mail: thiemann-kfz@gmx.de | Web: https://www.thiemann-kfz.de
Torsten Schnitger
Elektrotechnikermeister
Entruper Weg 61 | 32657 Lemgo
Manuel Linde und Thomas Zwaka
Luher Str. 16 | 32657 Lemgo
Rene Christoph Maron
Metallbauermeister
Sauernfeldweg 35 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-2804410 | E-Mail: info@metallbau-maron.de | Web: https://www.metallbau-maron.de
Pramschüfer Elektrotechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Krubbeleck 5 | 32657 Lemgo
formatio Einrichtungen
GmbH & Co. KG
Alkenbrede 7 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-77010 | E-Mail: info@formatio.de | Web: https://formatio.de
Rene Krüger
Bielefelder Str. 201 | 32657 Lemgo
Alexander Hermann
Elektrotechnikmeister
Langer Graben 28 | 32657 Lemgo
Malerbetrieb Brink GmbH
Inh. Tanja Chappell
Residenzstr. 11 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-987970 | E-Mail: info@malerbetrieb-brink.de
AHL GmbH & Co. KG
Im Hengstfeld 6 | 32657 Lemgo
Tel: 05261-93810
Leopoldshöhe
Dieter Wacker
Kfz.-Mechanik
Heeper Str. 195 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-8341 | E-Mail: dieter-wacker@gmx.de
Erhard Wegner
Kfz.-Mech.-Meister
Bielefelder Str. 44 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Motoren Eckernkamp GmbH
Westring 7 - 9 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-9833780 | E-Mail: info@motoren-eckernkamp.de | Web: https://motoren-eckernkamp.de
Oliver Laffin
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Schuckenteichweg 6 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-959510 | E-Mail: ksl.oliverlaffin@t-online.de
Olaf Schalk
Zimmerermeister
Hauptstr. 319 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-989210 | E-Mail: info@holzbau-schalk.com | Web: http://www.holzbau-schalk.com
Kronshage Baugesellschaft mbH
Schuckenteichweg 32 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-919980 | E-Mail: Bau-Kronshage@t-online.de | Web: http://www.bau-kronshage.de
Werner Andretzky
Bauunternehmung GmbH
Am Königskamp 20 a | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Frank Hiltmann Dachdeckermeister
GmbH & Co. KG
Schuckenteichweg 34 b | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-958684 | E-Mail: hiltmann-dach@t-online.de | Web: https://www.hiltmann-dach.de
Horst Ossiek OHG
Handelsstr. 14 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-926801 | E-Mail: info@ossiek.de | Web: https://www.ossiek.de
Stefan Hiltmann
Elektrotechnikermeister
Heipker Siedlung 3 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-951983 | E-Mail: info@elektro-hiltmann.de | Web: https://www.elektro-hiltmann.de
R. Gronemeyer GmbH
Karosseriebau
Schuckenteichweg 27 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-950863 | E-Mail: info@gronemeyer.ag | Web: https://www.gronemeyer.ag
Farben Prüßner
Inh. Gert Prüßner e.K.
Helpuper Str. 360 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-2360 | E-Mail: gp@farbenpruessner.de | Web: http://www.farben-pruessner.de
Claus Diekmann GmbH
Mühlenstr. 78 A | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-5096 | E-Mail: buero@diekmann-gmbh.de | Web: http://www.diekmann-gmbh.de
Stefan Johannesmann
Gas- u.Wasserinstallateurmeister
Margaretenweg 13 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-8812 | E-Mail: stefan-j@teleos-web.de
Treppenbau Reinhard Ruthe
Inh. Hubert Olbrich
Dammstr. 18 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Brüning Bau GmbH
Industriestr. 46 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-993211 | E-Mail: info@bau-bruening.de | Web: https://www.bau-bruening.de
Rene Gartemann
Dachdeckermeister
Am Spielplatz 8 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-9599176 | E-Mail: rene.gartemann@t-online.de | Web: https://www.dach-gartemann.de
Ulrich Visser
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Sophienstr. 1 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-3449323 | E-Mail: ulrich.visser@gmx.de | Web: https://www.farb-konzept.com
Elektro Brink GmbH & Co. KG
Hauptstr. 5 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05208-206 | E-Mail: info@elektro-brink.de | Web: https://www.elektro-brink.de
Jannik Molck
Elektrotechnikermeister
Hauptstr. 294 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-884444 | E-Mail: brinkmannelektro@aol.com | Web: https://www.brinkmannelektro.de
Andreas Röthig
Industriestr. 1 | 33818 Leopoldshöhe
Tel: 05202-9279750 | E-Mail: info@herzblutmalerei.de
Lichtenau
Renate Beckmann
Haargenau
Asselner Str. 21 | 33165 Lichtenau
Tel: 05295-930930 | E-Mail: r.beckmann15@t-online.de
Manfred Fornefeld
Lange Str. 45 | 33165 Lichtenau
Tel: 05295-204
Lügde
Eduard Stumpe Bauunternehmen GmbH
Annenweg 7 | 32676 Lügde
Melanie Günther
Friseurmeisterin
Poststr. 5 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-605 | E-Mail: salon-brand@gmx.de | Web: http://www.friseursalon-brand.de
Wolfgang Heinrich
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Untere Dorfstr. 29 | 32676 Lügde
Mirschel Automobile GmbH
VW-Audi-Vertragshändler
Pyrmonter Str. 53 | 32676 Lügde
Autohaus Kalle GmbH
Siemensstr. 3 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-98250 | E-Mail: info@autohauskalle.de | Web: https://www.opel-kalle-luegde.de
Autohaus Kleimeier GmbH & Co. KG
Renault-Vertragshändler
Siemensstr. 34 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-98230 | E-Mail: info@kleimeier.de | Web: http://www.kleimeier.de
Jörg Reichert
Pyrmonter Str. 45 a | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-160169 | E-Mail: automix@t-online.de | Web: https://www.automix-luegde.de
Dieter Runne GmbH
Installation und Heizungsbau
Obere Dorfstr. 31 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-8347 | E-Mail: d.runne@web.de
Kannengießer Heizung & Sanitär GmbH
Schillerstr. 2 | 32676 Lügde
Thomas Radermacher
Tischlermeister
Wörmkestr. 9 | 32676 Lügde
Volker Immel
Tischlermeister
Hauptstr. 49 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-1467 | E-Mail: tischlerei-immel@t-online.de
Stephan Hoppe
Tischlermeister
Pyrmonter Str. 46 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-7115 | E-Mail: info@ladenbau-hoppe.de | Web: https://www.ladenbau-hoppe.de
Ohms Holzbau GmbH
Römerstr. 2 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-7192 | E-Mail: info@holzbau-ohms.de | Web: https://www.holzbau-ohms.de
Ohms Edelstahltechnik GmbH
Siemensstr. 7 | 32676 Lügde
Ralf Brandwein
Lange Str. 19 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-380 | E-Mail: info@kfz-platte.de
Bastian Wosnitza
Installateur-/Heizungsbauermeister
Königsgrund 5 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-7452 | E-Mail: info@heizungwosnitza.de | Web: https://heizungwosnitza.de
Werner Müller
Kraftfahrzeugmechanikermeister
Hauptstr. 19 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-687
FreiSa GmbH & Co. KG
Zimmerei und Tischlerei
Brakenkamp 14 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05283-9491143 | E-Mail: freisa.zimmerei@gmx.de | Web: http://www.frei-sa.de
Jörg Meier Heizung & Bad GmbH & Co. KG
Siemensstr. 17 | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-78396 | E-Mail: info@meier-365.de | Web: https://www.meier365.de
Jessat Ihre Dachdecker
GmbH & Co. KG
Pyrmonter Str. 53 c | 32676 Lügde
Tel: 05281-79158 | E-Mail: info@ihre-dach-decker.de | Web: https://ihre-dach-decker.de
Oerlinghausen
Siekmann & Koch GmbH
Kfz.-Mechanik
Bielefelder Str. 23 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-4079 | E-Mail: info@siekmann-koch.de | Web: https://www.siekmann-koch.de
Karl F. Plöger Kraftfahrzeugtechnik GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 90 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-91500 | E-Mail: info@bosch-ploeger.de | Web: http://www.bosch-ploeger.de
Jürgen Kassen
Kfz.-Mechanikermeister
Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 3 - 9 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-739191 | E-Mail: Juergen.Kassen@t-online.de
Reinhard Halfter
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Welschenweg 88 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-9259960 | E-Mail: malermeister_r.halfter@gmx.de
Schneider GmbH
Wohnideen in Keramik
Teichstr. 1 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-71671
A. Coesfeld & M. Manzke
Bauunternehmung GmbH
Industriestr. 6 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-71973 | E-Mail: buero@coesfeld-gmbh.de | Web: http://www.coesfeld-gmbh.de
B + M Keramik GmbH
Pollmannsweg 9 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-7909 | E-Mail: Alexander.Bohlmann@t-online.de
Axel Bänisch
Dachdeckermeister
Welschenweg 15 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Monika Güse
Friseurmeisterin
Stukenbrocker Weg 1 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-71395 | E-Mail: guese@online.de
H & H Linnenbrügger GmbH
Heideweg 24 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-7512 | E-Mail: hilmarlinnenbruegger@online.de
Hans-Gerhard Beermann
Am Widfeld 31 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-2353 | E-Mail: h.g.beermann@t-online.de | Web: https://www.hg-beermann.de
Carl Hanning GmbH & Co. KG
Heizungs- u. Sanitärtechnik
Rathausstr. 38 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-4074 | E-Mail: info@carl-hanning.de | Web: http://www.carl-hanning.de
HTB Haustechnik Brüntrup e.K.
An der Bleiche 4 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-977836 | E-Mail: uwe.bruentrup@web.de | Web: https://www.haustechnik-bruentrup.de
Ralf Becker
Gas-u.Wasserinstallateurmeister
Holter Str. 23 a | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-2566 | E-Mail: info@becker-wc.com | Web: https://www.becker-wc.com
Tintelnot & Kramme GmbH & Co. KG
Brachtshof 6 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tintelnot & Kramme GmbH & Co. KG
Brachtshof 6 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Andre Bazalik
Gas- u.Wasserinstallateurmeister
Wehrenteich 3 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Paul Gerhard Lange
Tischlermeister, Bestattungen
Holter Str. 17 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-2280 | E-Mail: schreinereilange@gmail.com
Hanke Bauelemente OHG
Industriestr. 1a | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-993530 | E-Mail: mail@hanke-tueren.de | Web: https://www.hanke-tueren.de
Wilfried Schulze
Zimmerermeister
Marktstr. 31 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Wilfried Schulze
Zimmerermeister
Marktstr. 31 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Rolf Brüggemann
Maler- und Lackierermeister
Detmolder Str. 28 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Frank Schlichting
Maler- u. Lackierermeister
Stukenbrocker Weg 14a | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Parschau GmbH & Co. KG
Hanegge 2 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Fleiter Tischlerei GmbH
An der Bleiche 22 - 24 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Autohaus Egger GmbH
Marktstr. 33 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Viktor Berg
Robert-Hanning-Str. 10 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-977850 | E-Mail: info@auto-berg.net | Web: https://auto-berg.net
Autohaus Steinberg e.K.
Inhaber Sebastian Pohl
Rathausstr. 22 - 28 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Martin Becker
Elektroinstallateurmeister
Jahnstr. 8 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Freddy’s Kfz-Werkstatt e.K.
Lagesche Str. 17 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Fabian Grzeschik
Elektrotechnikermeister
Holter Str. 163 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-9239129 | E-Mail: info@elektrotechnik-fg.de | Web: https://elektrotechnik-fg.de
Kersting Heizungsbau
GmbH & Co. KG
Bielefelder Str. 14 | 33813 Oerlinghausen
Tel: 05202-3687 | E-Mail: info@mk-kersting.de
Paderborn
Eva Weber
Friseurmeisterin
Königstr. 56 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-6899995 | E-Mail: info@evaweber.com
Lucia Thiele
Sertürnerstr. 22 c | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-2112
Heike Höschen
Friseurmeisterin
Von-Ketteler-Str. 12 | 33106 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-5527 | E-Mail: heike-hoeschen@arcor.de
Peter Kroll
Friseurmeister
Grube 10 | 33098 Paderborn
Silvia Schmidt
Friseursalon zur Achsenschmiede
Achsenschmiede 18 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-9305647
Stephanie Nawrot
Capillus Schnitt
Kilianstr. 8 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-8785737 | E-Mail: info@capillus-schnitt.de | Web: https://www.capillus-schnitt.de
Unisex Friseure e. K.
Liboristr. 3 a | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-8785508 | E-Mail: marco.legge@unisex-friseure.de
Tatjana Sinderovski
Friseurmeisterin
Bahnhofstr. 32 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-23839
Nihal Keles
Friseurmeisterin
Bahnhofstr. 3 a | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-8785564 | E-Mail: goldschere-nk@hotmail.de | Web: https://www.goldschere-pb.de
Jürgen Mollemeier
Friseurmeister
Am Bogen 3 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-27194 | E-Mail: juergen.mollemeier@t-online.de
Karin Bezensek
Friseurmeisterin
Pohlweg 110 | 33100 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-65257 | E-Mail: info@hair-beauty-world.de
Sabine Henning
Friseurmeisterin
Hatzfelder Str. 8 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-2227
Helga Krause-Hoffmann
Friseurmeisterin
Residenzstr. 15 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-2391
Annegret Jeworrek
Hatzfelder Str. 89 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-3060
Monika Schiewer-Köthenbürger
Friseurmeisterin
Alter Hellweg 38 | 33106 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-92105 | E-Mail: monis-haar-ideen@web.de
Jutta Vordenbäumen
Warburger Str. 62 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-62918 | E-Mail: j.vordenbaeumen@gmx.de
Birgit Tillmann
Im Lichtenfelde 4 | 33100 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-61873
Karin Walkenhorst
Thüringer Weg 12 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-4295 | E-Mail: karin.walkenhorst@t-online.de
Marianne Weiß
Friseurmeisterin
Rembertstr. 2 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-22999
Gabriele Zellerhoff
Friseurmeisterin
Arminiusstr. 60 | 33100 Paderborn
Renate Helle
Friseurmeisterin
Fürstenbergstr. 1 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-282844 | E-Mail: info@friseur-il-figaro.de | Web: https://www.friseur-il-figaro.de
Petra Brosch
Friseurmeisterin
Husener Str. 79 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-686222 | E-Mail: petrabrosch@gmx.net
Karzan Dleer Ismail und
Jaqueline Favara
Kilianstr. 9 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-7776254 | E-Mail: info@karzan.eu | Web: https://www.kartan.eu
Magdalena Thierer
Heidegrund 3 | 33106 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-662137 | E-Mail: hairbymagdalenathierer@gmail.com
Salar Reza Fadai Noe Kargar
Friseurmeister
Marienplatz 11 a | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-8772877 | E-Mail: mail@salars.de | Web: https://www.salars.de
Jenna Band und
Jacqueline Widera
Angelnweg 2 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-5470120 | E-Mail: mail@bandera-hair.de | Web: https://www.bandera-hair.de
Janina Fechner
Friseurmeisterin
Mühlenstr. 16 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-1475270 | E-Mail: post@janina-paderborn.de | Web: https://www.janina-paderborn.de
Ivonne Bolley-Lüke
bolley's hair shop
Giersstr. 12 | 33098 Paderborn
Inessa Rupp
Friseurmeisterin
Rosmarinstr. 41a | 33106 Paderborn
Felice Aslan
Neuer Platz 4 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-6938980 | E-Mail: tophairbyfelice@gmail.com | Web: https://tophair-stasch.de
Idris Koro
Friseurmeister
Kamp 35 | 33098 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-7097698 | E-Mail: stadtfriseurpaderborn@hotmail.com
BASTIAN Friseure UG
(haftungsbeschränkt)
Klusheideweg 11 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05252-6032 | E-Mail: info@friseur-bastian.de | Web: https://www.friseur-bastian.de
Jennifer Rohde Friseurmeisterin
c/o Kaufland
Riemekestr. 37 | 33102 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-5480811 | E-Mail: quality-timedeinfriseur@web.de
Öner Can
Paderberg 2 | 33098 Paderborn
Fatin-Enis Demir
Frankfurter Weg 50 - 58 | 33106 Paderborn
Tel: 05251-8788662
AS Friseurbetriebe GmbH
Hatzfelder Str. 4 | 33104 Paderborn
Tel: 05254-12080 | E-Mail: a.okcu@gmx.de
Salzkotten
Heike Fromme
Friseurmeisterin
Sälzerstr. 16 | 33154 Salzkotten
Tel: 05258-7564 | E-Mail: umhaaresbreite@t-online.de
Nicole-Stephanie Harlos
Friseurmeisterin
Marktstr. 29 | 33154 Salzkotten
Tel: 05258-931793
Rosel und Henrik Buckler
Klingelstr. 18 | 33154 Salzkotten
Tel: 05258-5060090 | E-Mail: henrik.buckler@gmx.de | Web: https://www.salon-buckler.de/
Kai Tanger-Carcanella
Kleiner Hellweg 6 b | 33154 Salzkotten
Tel: 05258-5060433 | E-Mail: mein-friseurzimmer@web.de
Schieder-Schwalenberg
Nicole Hannibal
Pyrmonter Str. 16 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05282-8685 | E-Mail: friseursalon@gmx.de
Babion OHG
Nachfolger Jörg Lütkehölter e.K.
Mengersenstr. 9 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
K. Krenzer Versorgungstechnik
GmbH & Co. KG
Schwalenberger Str. 17 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05282-315 | E-Mail: krenzer-shk@online.de | Web: http://www.krenzer-shk.de
Jens Reker
Tischlermeister
Am Köllerberg 12 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Mario Koke
Dachdecker- u. Zimmerermeister
Ruensieker Str. 19 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05284-5288 | E-Mail: koke-holzbau@t-online.de | Web: https://www.koke-holzbau.de
Mario Koke
Dachdecker- und Zimmerermeister
Ruensieker Str. 19 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05284-5288 | E-Mail: koke-holzbau@t-online.de | Web: https://www.koke-holzbau.de
Fritz Pieper Kraftfahrzeughandel und
- Reparatur, Inhaber Frank Pieper e.K.
Am Zollstock 6 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05284-98080 | E-Mail: frank.pieper@ah-pieper.de | Web: https://www.autohaus-pieper.de
Friman Bedachungen GmbH & Co. KG
Drosselweg 8 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05282-9693098 | E-Mail: info@frimanbedachungen.de | Web: https://frimanbedachungen.de
Alexander Kühne
Bahnhofstr. 11 | 32816 Schieder-Schwalenberg
Tel: 05282-278 | E-Mail: kuehne-haustechnik@gmx.de
Schlangen
Baugeschäft Karl Schlüter GmbH & Co. KG
Lindenstr. 85 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-7354 | E-Mail: info@k-schlueter.de | Web: http://www.k-schlueter.de
Fliesen Rohde GmbH & Co. KG
Schützenstr. 62 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-7343 | E-Mail: fliesen_rohde@t-online.de
Frank Klaus
Maurermeister
Zum Roggenfeld 30 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-975842 | E-Mail: bauen-klaus@gmx.de
Frank Niemeier
Ortsmitte 5 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-973507
Sandra Bärwolf
Friseurmeisterin
Parkstr. 13 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-9777488 | E-Mail: sandrabarwolf@gmail.com | Web: http://www.frisurenbeigoldencut.de
Auto Deckers Service-Team GmbH
Detmolder Str. 13 | 33189 Schlangen
Depping GmbH
Schlesier Weg 2 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-973310 | E-Mail: bjoerndepping@gmail.com | Web: https://www.depping-heizung.de
Gerd Georgi
Gas-u. Wasserinstallateurmeister
Hornsche Str. 42 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-973899 | E-Mail: gerd.georgi@web.de
Gerhard Hoffmann
Klempnermeister
Tannenweg 3 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-939099 | E-Mail: ger-hoff@t-online.de
Gerhard Hoffmann
Klempnermeister
Tannenweg 3 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-939099 | E-Mail: ger-hoff@t-online.de
Lüning GmbH & Co. KG
Germaniastr. 12 | 33189 Schlangen
Haase GmbH & Co. KG
Paderborner Str. 13 | 33189 Schlangen
Sebastian Rose und Jörg Feuchthofen GbR
Gewerbepark 18 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-81317 | E-Mail: s.rose@live.de | Web: https://rollladen-schlangen.de
Zimmerei-Holzbau Helmut Schäfer
GmbH & Co. KG
Germaniastr. 8 | 33189 Schlangen
BMF Industriemontagen GmbH & Co. KG
Gewerbepark 13 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-97560 | E-Mail: info@bmf-schlangen.de | Web: http://www.bmf-schlangen.de
Solle KG
Paderborner Str. 47 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-97010 | E-Mail: info@auto-solle.de | Web: https://www.auto-solle.de
Tobias Schwanitz
Installat.-/Heizungsbauermeister
Bruchstr. 1 | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-9157844 | E-Mail: info@schwanitz-heizung.de | Web: https://schwanitz-heizung.de
VP-Elektrotechnik Service
GmbH & Co. KG
Haustenbecker Str. 12 a | 33189 Schlangen
Tel: 05252-83104 | E-Mail: vp-elektrotechnik@gmx.de
KH Paderborn Lipp